100% Ocean Wise

C-Lovers Fish & Chips

Win Free Fish & Chips this September – C-LOVERS $25 GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY – Day 10

Congratulations to DAY 10 Winners of ONE HUNDRED GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY:

      1. Monica Frank – Edmonton
      2. Sophie Pengo – Edmonton
      3. Sue Lloyd – Abbotsford
      4. Mary Speers – Kamloops
      5. Genevieve Mulholland – West Kelowna
      6. Devon Bush – Kelowna
      7. Henry Gowryluk – West Kelowna
      8. Ted Dudley – North Vancouver
      9. Helen Ryttersgaard – Kelowna
      10. Andrew Dick – Vancouver

Congratulations to DAY 9 Winners of ONE HUNDRED GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY:

      1. Yvonne Johnson – Chilliwack
      2. Sandy Flek – Surrey
      3. Ivone Kartadinata – Vancouver
      4. Amanda Beese – Edmonton
      5. Anda Phelps – Delta
      6. Lorraine Zaluski – Port Moody
      7. Noel-Weyle Legacion – Edmonton
      8. Lynn Callon – Kelowna
      9. Pat Bennan Udholm – Edmonton
      10. Shannon Gnocato – Coquitlam

Congratulations to DAY 8 Winners of ONE HUNDRED GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY:

      1. Dave Stevenson – Kamloops
      2. Nancy Hunter – Langley
      3. Sandra Rankine – Maple Ridge
      4. Jonathan Evalle – Surrey
      5. Serrae Bach – Kelowna
      6. Kevin Bradford – Kelowna
      7. Gloria Webber – Edmonton
      8. Jay Zaal – Edmonton
      9. James Durrant – Edmonton
      10. Angela Carter – Vancouver

Congratulations to DAY 7 Winners of ONE HUNDRED GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY:

      1. Thomas King – Kelowna
      2. Salim Ramzan – Abbotsford
      3. Edward Iverson – Surrey
      4. June Mucha – Chilliwack
      5. Richard Bauman – Kelowna
      6. Colleen Duree Stewart – St. Albert AB
      7. Cheryl Mosolf – Surrey
      8. Anji Dhaliwal – Surrey
      9. Krystal Klymchuk – Kamloops
      10. Linda Porter – Surrey

Congratulations to DAY 6 Winners of ONE HUNDRED GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY:

      1. Marilyn Gourlay – Port Coquitlam
      2. Anthony Rawlings – Surrey
      3. Pat Evans – Langley
      4. Bev Goertz – Maple Ridge
      5. Alice Hsiao – North Vancouver
      6. Lyle Kidd – Abbotsford
      7. Sandi Guse – Penticton
      8. Andrea Michele Nunas – Surrey
      9. Carla Spry – Abbotsford
      10. Freda Cutting – Chilliwack

Congratulations to DAY 5 Winners of ONE HUNDRED GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY:

      1. Andria Colwell – Chilliwack
      2. Patsy Beaulieu – Abbotsford
      3. Deborah Raymond – Vancouver
      4. Gale Houghton – Kelowna
      5. Ann-Marie Legendre – Chilliwack
      6. Donny Sianturi – Coquitlam
      7. Ken Bonnar – Abbotsford
      8. Linda Bourne – Kamloops
      9. Mark McGaire – Chilliwack
      10. Ida John – Abbotsford

Congratulations to DAY 4 Winners of ONE HUNDRED GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY:

      1. Monique Madillor – Vancouver
      2. Cinthia Weed – Vernon
      3. Tiffany Smith – Chilliwack
      4. MaryAnn Craig – Surrey
      5. Andrew Bryant – Kelowna
      6. Sharon Martin – Chilliwack
      7. Rily Orr – West Kelowna
      8. Sheri French – Vernon
      9. Marika Turner – Kelowna
      10. Carol Sliziak – Surrey

Congratulations to DAY 3 Winners of ONE HUNDRED GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY:

      1. Judy Nuualiitia – Vancouver
      2. David Forsyth – Edmonton
      3. Jeff Shudo – Vancouver
      4. Rob Hunter – Chilliwack
      5. Ruth Rutteman – Sherwood Park
      6. Lynn Thompson – Surrey
      7. Lee Plett – Surrey
      8. Rachelle Iredale – Surrey
      9. Melissa Heppner – Abbotsford
      10. Louise Bonneau Pack – Chilliwack

Congratulations to DAY 2 Winners of ONE HUNDRED GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY:

      1. Boyd Klein – Abbotsford
      2. Coral Bechdholt – West Kelowna
      3. Cindy Simpson – Vernon
      4. Harj Walker – Surrey
      5. Diana Smith – West Kelowna
      6. Donald Hunt – Abbotsford
      7. Mary Anne Reid – Penticton
      8. Jack Reay – Kelowna
      9. Monica J – Vancouver
      10. Debbie Lesik – Aldergrove

Congratulations to DAY 1 Winners of ONE HUNDRED GIFT CARD GIVEAWAY:

    1. Diane McKellar – North Vancouver
    2. Patricia Leonard – Kamloops
    3. Susan Reitsma – West Kelowna
    4. Alice Edwards-Drazek – Edmonton
    5. Sarah Anne Penich – Princeton
    6. Karen MacLean – Port Coquitlam
    7. Elisa Barnes – Edmonton
    8. Robert O’Blenis – Chilliwack
    9. Norman Hopkinson – Langley
    10. Kim Slamp-Cooper – Surrey